понедельник, 17 ноября 2014 г.

Результаты третьего тура воскресных лиг сезона 2014-2015 г.

Первая лига:

  1. Матвеев Антон (2002)
  2. Кузнецов Сергей (1999)
  3. Темников Алексей (2005)
  4. Воронько Даниил (2003)
  5. Толибова Парвина (2002)
  6. Базанова Людмила (2000)
  7. Докицюк Константин (1999)
  8. Гутаковский Радомир (2004)

Вторая лига:

  1. Когай Анастасия(2000)
  2. Демша Евгения (2003)
  3. Михновский Влад (2001)
  4. Пахомов Александр (1999)
  5. Авалиани Георгий (2001)
  6. Бабинер Сергей (2004)
  7. Кадырлеев Дмитрий (2002)
  8. Кузнецова Юлия (2002)

Третья лига:

  1. Худяков Максим (1999)
  2. Шарипов Алик (2002)
  3. Лужанский Артем (2003)
  4. Степанов Кирилл (2003)
  5. Степанян Эдита (2001)
  6. Бадова Таиса (2001)
  7. Обеднина Вера (2000)

Четвертая лига:

  1. Казибайматов Шарип (1999)
  2. Крупенина Яна (2000)
  3. Акунина Ксения (2005)
  4. Абдулаев Давлат (2004)
  5. Богачева Мария (2004)

Пятая лига:

  1. Махмудов Фарух (2004)
  2. Краснощек Павел (2003)
  3. Сизов Иван (2003)
  4. Николаенко Денис (2003)

Рейтинг игроков после третьего тура:

Толибова Парвина (2002)44.83
Матвеев Антон (2002)27.95
Темников Алексей (2005)23.13
Кузнецов Сергей (1999)19.23
Когай Анастасия(2000)14.36
Демша Евгения (2003)14.21
Воронько Даниил (2003)14.12
Базанова Людмила (2000)13.06
Шайхайдаров Фидий (2003)13.0
Докицюк Константин (1999)11.57
Гутаковский Радомир (2004)11.05
Пахомов Александр (1999)10.32
Мещеряков Даниил (2002)10.09
Худяков Максим (1999)9.47
Авалиани Георгий (2001)9.3
Лужанский Артем (2003)8.87
Михновский Влад (2001)8.11
Шарипов Алик (2002)7.95
Штангер Максим (2004)7.0
Борисов Вадим (2006)6.06
Кузнецова Юлия (2002)5.89
Бабинер Сергей (2004)5.62
Кадырлеев Дмитрий (2002)5.1
Павлов Георгий (2006)4.07
Черноус Данила (2004)4.0
Ларкин Никита (2003)4.0
Тония Денис (2003)4.0
Одинец Артур (2002)4.0
Казибайматов Шарип (1999)4.0
Станиславская Анастасия (1999)3.43
Трофимов Александр (2001)3.42
Яханова Ксения (2001)3.14
Крупенина Яна (2000)2.5
Махмудов Фарух (2004)1.5
Краснощек Павел (2003)1.5
Сизов Иван (2003)1.5
Бойков Иван (2001)1.39
Степанов Кирилл (2003)1.09
Яковлева Елизавета (2007)1.0
Акунина Ксения (2005)1.0
Обухов Даниил (2001)1.0
Григорьев Павел (2002)0.89
Степанян Эдита (2001)0.53
Розелиус Сева (2005)0.0
Абдулаев Давлат (2004)0.0
Богачева Мария (2004)0.0
Куранов Виктор (2003)0.0
Николаенко Денис (2003)0.0
Павлов Евгений (2002)0.0
Обеднина Софья (2002)0.0
Демидов Аюр (2002)0.0
Бадова Таиса (2001)0.0
Обеднина Вера (2000)0.0
Демидов Сергей (2000)0.0