воскресенье, 19 апреля 2015 г.

Результаты тринадцатого тура воскресных лиг сезона 2014-2015 г.

Первая лига:

  1. Филатов Алексей (2001)
  2. Тония Денис (2003)
  3. Докицюк Константин (1999)
  4. Когай Анастасия (2000)
  5. Черноус Данила (2004)
  6. Мерзалиев Тимур (1999)
  7. Авалиани Георгий (2001)

Вторая лига:

  1. Брынза Александр (1998)
  2. Павлов Георгий (2006)
  3. Павлов Евгений (2002)
  4. Дулеба Илья (2000)
  5. Степанян Эдита (2001)

Третья лига:

  1. Киреев Богдан (2004)
  2. Яковлев Илья (2000)
  3. Тарасова Наталия (2001)
  4. Браславский Иван (2002)
  5. Ивашков Дмитрий (2005)

Рейтинг посл тринадцатого тура:

Кузнецов Сергей (1999)59.79
Толибова Парвина (2002)48.04
Матвеев Антон (2002)47.59
Темников Алексей (2005)46.65
Филатов Алексей (2001)29.63
Когай Анастасия (2000)26.4
Докицюк Константин (1999)24.74
Гутаковский Радомир (2004)24.58
Тония Денис (2003)21.74
Михновский Влад (2001)21.37
Шайхайдаров Фидий (2003)20.79
Черноус Данила (2004)19.57
Авалиани Георгий (2001)19.37
Базанова Людмила (2000)18.16
Демша Евгения (2003)17.06
Брынза Александр (1998)16.83
Мерзалиев Тимур (1999)15.09
Редькин Антон (2002)15.2
Савенков Вадим (2001)15.09
Усманов Гайрат (2002)14.88
Павлов Георгий (2006)14.83
Воронько Даниил (2003)14.12
Мещеряков Даниил (2002)13.94
Кузнецова Юлия (2002)12.73
Шарипов Алик (2002)10.87
Пахомов Александр (1999)10.08
Любезников Константин (2000)9.49
Малкова Юлия (2000)9.07
Малько Вячеслав (2003)9.03
Каспин Михаил (2002)8.9
Крупенина Яна (2000)8.1
Павлов Евгений (2002)8.03
Степанян Эдита (2001)7.99
Степанов Кирилл (2003)7.96
Максютин Даниил (2004)7.9
Морозов Максим (2002)7.8
Демидов Аюр (2002)7.52
Григорьев Павел (2002)7.5
Кадырлеев Дмитрий (2002)7.39
Лужанский Артем (2003)7.27
Штангер Максим (2004)7.0
Киреев Богдан (2004)6.88
Максютин Никита (2004)6.5
Борисов Вадим (2006)6.06
Астафьев Никита (2003)6.0
Турды-Ахунов Мухамаджон (2002)5.55
Бойков Иван (2001)5.47
Бабинер Сергей (2004) 5.17
Якунина Ксения (2005)4.57
Зайцева Дарья (2000)4.53
Куранов Виктор (2003)4.5
Поринец Юрий (2000)4.5
Симонов Виктор (1998)4.5
Баранов Алексей (2002)4.45
Станиславская Анастасия (1999)4.39
Худяков Максим (1999)4.35
Дулеба Илья (2000)4.15
Махмудов Фарух (2004)4.07
Ларкин Никита (2003)4.0
Одинец Артур (2002)4.0
Казибайматов Шарип (1999)4.0
Айрапетян Арман (2004)3.96
Трофимов Александр (2001)3.42
Яханова Ксения (2001)3.14
Краснощек Павел (2003)2.99
Токтосумов Азамат (2002)2.5
Яковлев Илья (2000)2.5
Гаврилов Илья (2002)2.35
Сизов Иван (2003)1.5
Васильев Артем (2002)1.5
Кан Виктор (2002)1.5
Тарасова Наталия (2001)1.01
Яковлева Елизавета (2007)1.0
Исангулов Ринат (2004)1.0
Обухов Даниил (2001)1.0
Бушля Федор (2007)0.0
Румянцев Ричард (2007)0.0
Рогер Егор (2006)0.0
Кадырлеев Тимур (2006)0.0
Симонова Елена (2006)0.0
Ивашков Дмитрий (2005)0.0
Румянцева Ева (2005)0.0
Розелиус Сева (2005)0.0
Саломатов Айрат (2004)0.0
Обухов Денис (2004)0.0
Абдулаев Давлат (2004)0.0
Богачева Мария (2004)0.0
Ломовцев Леонид (2004)0.0
Ибрагимов Имран (2003)0.0
Николаенко Денис (2003)0.0
Галямов Денис (2002)0.0
Браславский Иван (2002)0.0
Жуйков Артем (2002)0.0
Куделя Александра (2002) 0.0
Герасимович Егор (2002)0.0
Обеднина Софья (2002)0.0
Бадова Таиса (2001)0.0
Лоцманенко Иван(2000)0.0
Обеднина Вера (2000)0.0
Демидов Сергей (2000)0.0