воскресенье, 18 января 2015 г.

Результаты седьмого тура воскресных лиг сезона 2014-2015 г.

Первая лига:

Кузнецов Сергей (1999)
Когай Анастасия(2000)
Гутаковский Радомир (2004)
Усманов Гайрат (2001)
Михновский Влад (2001)
Докицюк Константин (1999)
Пахомов Александр (1999)
Кузнецова Юлия (2002)

Вторая лига:

Тония Денис (2003)
Шарипов Алик (2002)
Мерзалиев Тимур (1999)
Худяков Максим (1999)
Лужанский Артем (2003)
Павлов Георгий (2006)
Бабинер Сергей (2004)
Степанов Кирилл (2003)

Третья лига:

Максютин Никита (2004)
Ларкин Никита (2003)
Степанян Эдита (2001)
Максютин Даниил (2004)
Краснощек Павел (2003)
Якунина Ксения (2005)

Четвертая лига:

Филатов Алексей (2001)
Куранов Виктор (2003)
Поринец Юрий (2000)
Кан Виктор (2002)
Тарасова Наталия (2001)
Бадова Таиса (2001)
Герасимович Егор (2002)

Рейтинг игроков после седьмогоо тура:

Толибова Парвина (2002)44.83
Кузнецов Сергей (1999)41.18
Матвеев Антон (2002) 39.95
Темников Алексей (2005) 33.32
Базанова Людмила (2000)22.24
Когай Анастасия(2000)19.21
Михновский Влад (2001)17.75
Докицюк Константин (1999)17.12
Гутаковский Радомир (2004)15.32
Редькин Антон (2002)15.2
Тония Денис (2003)14.14
Воронько Даниил (2003)14.12
Авалиани Георгий (2001)13.99
Усманов Гайрат (2001)13.7
Шайхайдаров Фидий (2003)12.71
Демша Евгения (2003)12.04
Мерзалиев Тимур (1999)12.03
Лужанский Артем (2003)10.62
Кузнецова Юлия (2002)10.3
Мещеряков Даниил (2002)10.09
Пахомов Александр (1999)10.08
Шарипов Алик (2002)10.0
Худяков Максим (1999)8.96
Каспин Михаил (2002)8.9
Максютин Никита (2004)8.42
Черноус Данила (2004)8.1
Григорьев Павел (2002)8.02
Крупенина Яна (2000)7.52
Кадырлеев Дмитрий (2002)7.39
Штангер Максим (2004)7.0
Борисов Вадим (2006)6.06
Филатов Алексей (2001)6.0
Павлов Георгий (2006)5.57
Бойков Иван (2001)5.47
Бабинер Сергей (2004) 5.17
Куранов Виктор (2003)4.5
Баранов Алексей (2002)4.45
Станиславская Анастасия (1999)4.39
Махмудов Фарух (2004)4.07
Ларкин Никита (2003)4.0
Одинец Артур (2002)4.0
Казибайматов Шарип (1999)4.0
Трофимов Александр (2001)3.42
Яханова Ксения (2001)3.14
Поринец Юрий (2000)3.0
Краснощек Павел (2003)2.99
Степанов Кирилл (2003)2.58
Максютин Даниил (2004)2.51
Демидов Аюр (2002)1.52
Сизов Иван (2003)1.5
Кан Виктор (2002)1.5
Степанян Эдита (2001)1.28
Гаврилов Илья (2002)1.01
Яковлева Елизавета (2007)1.0
Обухов Даниил (2001)1.0
Якунина Ксения (2005)0.0
Розелиус Сева (2005)0.0
Обухов Денис (2004)0.0
Абдулаев Давлат (2004)0.0
Богачева Мария (2004)0.0
Ломовцев Леонид (2004)0.0
Николаенко Денис (2003)0.0
Герасимович Егор (2002)0.0
Павлов Евгений (2002)0.0
Обеднина Софья (2002)0.0
Бадова Таиса (2001)0.0
Тарасова Наталия (2001)0.0
Обеднина Вера (2000)0.0
Демидов Сергей (2000)0.0