воскресенье, 1 февраля 2015 г.

Результаты восьмого тура воскресных лиг сезона 2014-2015 г.

Первая лига:

  1. Темников Алексей (2005)
  2. Гутаковский Радомир (2004)
  3. Кузнецов Сергей (1999)
  4. Михновский Влад (2001)
  5. Когай Анастасия(2000)
  6. Базанова Людмила (2000)
  7. Докицюк Константин (1999)
  8. Тония Денис (2003)

Вторая лига:

  1. Авалиани Георгий (2001)
  2. Шайхайдаров Фидий (2003)
  3. Мерзалиев Тимур (1999)
  4. Кузнецова Юлия (2002)
  5. Худяков Максим (1999)
  6. Крупенина Яна (2000)
  7. Павлов Георгий (2006)
  8. Максютин Никита (2004)

Третья лига:

  1. Степанов Кирилл (2003)
  2. Степанян Эдита (2001)
  3. Максютин Даниил (2004)
  4. Поринец Юрий (2000)
  5. Тарасова Наталия (2001)
  6. Бадова Таиса (2001)
  7. Румянцев Ричард (2007)
  8. Гаврилов Илья (2002)

Четвертая лига:

  1. Симонов Виктор (1998)
  2. Павлов Евгений (2002)
  3. Якунина Ксения (2005)
  4. Васильев Артем (2002)
  5. Куделя Александра (2002)
  6. Румянцева Ева (2005)
  7. Симонова Елена (2006)

Рейтинг после восьмого тура:

Толибова Парвина (2002)44.83
Кузнецов Сергей (1999)43.86
Матвеев Антон (2002) 39.95
Темников Алексей (2005)39.46
Базанова Людмила (2000)21.71
Когай Анастасия(2000)20.32
Гутаковский Радомир (2004)19.8
Авалиани Георгий (2001)19.18
Михновский Влад (2001)18.92
Шайхайдаров Фидий (2003)17.99
Докицюк Константин (1999)16.83
Редькин Антон (2002)15.2
Мерзалиев Тимур (1999)14.39
Воронько Даниил (2003)14.12
Усманов Гайрат (2001)13.7
Кузнецова Юлия (2002)12.73
Тония Денис (2003)12.53
Демша Евгения (2003)12.04
Лужанский Артем (2003)10.62
Мещеряков Даниил (2002)10.09
Пахомов Александр (1999)10.08
Худяков Максим (1999)10.01
Шарипов Алик (2002)10.0
Каспин Михаил (2002)8.9
Крупенина Яна (2000)8.64
Черноус Данила (2004)8.1
Григорьев Павел (2002)8.02
Степанов Кирилл (2003)7.96
Максютин Даниил (2004)7.9
Кадырлеев Дмитрий (2002)7.39
Штангер Максим (2004)7.0
Степанян Эдита (2001)6.79
Максютин Никита (2004)6.5
Борисов Вадим (2006)6.06
Филатов Алексей (2001)6.0
Бойков Иван (2001)5.47
Поринец Юрий (2000)5.38
Бабинер Сергей (2004) 5.17
Куранов Виктор (2003)4.5
Павлов Евгений (2002)4.5
Симонов Виктор (1998)4.5
Баранов Алексей (2002)4.45
Станиславская Анастасия (1999)4.39
Махмудов Фарух (2004)4.07
Ларкин Никита (2003)4.0
Одинец Артур (2002)4.0
Казибайматов Шарип (1999)4.0
Павлов Георгий (2006)3.76
Трофимов Александр (2001)3.42
Яханова Ксения (2001)3.14
Якунина Ксения (2005)3.0
Краснощек Павел (2003)2.99
Демидов Аюр (2002)1.52
Сизов Иван (2003)1.5
Васильев Артем (2002)1.5
Кан Виктор (2002)1.5
Тарасова Наталия (2001)1.05
Яковлева Елизавета (2007)1.0
Обухов Даниил (2001)1.0
Румянцев Ричард (2007)0.0
Симонова Елена (2006)0.0
Румянцева Ева (2005)0.0
Розелиус Сева (2005)0.0
Обухов Денис (2004)0.0
Абдулаев Давлат (2004)0.0
Богачева Мария (2004)0.0
Ломовцев Леонид (2004)0.0
Николаенко Денис (2003)0.0
Гаврилов Илья (2002)0.0
Куделя Александра (2002) 0.0
Герасимович Егор (2002)0.0
Обеднина Софья (2002)0.0
Бадова Таиса (2001)0.0
Обеднина Вера (2000)0.0
Демидов Сергей (2000)0.0