воскресенье, 1 марта 2015 г.

Результаты десятого тура воскресных лиг сезона 2014-2015 г.

Первая лига:

Темников Алексей (2005)
Гутаковский Радомир (2004)
Кузнецов Сергей (1999)
Михновский Влад (2001)
Толибова Парвина (2002)
Когай Анастасия (2000)
Шайхайдаров Фидий (2003)
Базанова Людмила (2000)

Вторая лига:

Филатов Алексей (2001)
Докицюк Константин (1999)
Мерзалиев Тимур (1999)
Тония Денис (2003)
Авалиани Георгий (2001)
Усманов Гайрат (2002)
Демша Евгения (2003)
Лужанский Артем (2003)

Третья лига:

Черноус Данила (2004)
Павлов Георгий (2006)
Морозов Максим (2002)
Малкова Юлия (2000)
Шарипов Алик (2002)
Худяков Максим (1999)
Степанян Эдита (2001)
Поринец Юрий (2000)

Четвертая лига:

Брынза Александр (1998)
Зайцева Дарья (2000)
Айрапетян Арман (2004)
Павлов Евгений (2002)
Галямов Денис (2002)
Исангулов Ринат (2004)
Саломатов Айрат (2004)

Пятая лига:

Савенков Вадим (2001)
Малько Вячеслав (2003)
Турды-Ахунов Мухамаджон (2002)
Ибрагимов Имран (2003)
Лоцманенко Иван(2000)
Бушня Федор (2007)

Рейтинг поcле десятого тура:

Кузнецов Сергей (1999)49.43
Матвеев Антон (2002)45.87
Темников Алексей (2005)44.85
Толибова Парвина (2002)44.85
Гутаковский Радомир (2004)24.58
Когай Анастасия (2000)24.33
Михновский Влад (2001)21.89
Авалиани Георгий (2001)21.34
Шайхайдаров Фидий (2003)20.79
Тония Денис (2003)20.01
Докицюк Константин (1999)19.17
Филатов Алексей (2001)18.75
Базанова Людмила (2000)18.16
Черноус Данила (2004)15.88
Редькин Антон (2002)15.2
Усманов Гайрат (2002)14.88
Воронько Даниил (2003)14.12
Мерзалиев Тимур (1999)14.05
Мещеряков Даниил (2002)13.94
Демша Евгения (2003)13.2
Кузнецова Юлия (2002)12.73
Павлов Георгий (2006)12.54
Шарипов Алик (2002)10.87
Пахомов Александр (1999)10.08
Малкова Юлия (2000)9.07
Худяков Максим (1999)9.36
Каспин Михаил (2002)8.9
Морозов Максим (2002)8.25
Крупенина Яна (2000)8.1
Степанов Кирилл (2003)7.96
Максютин Даниил (2004)7.9
Григорьев Павел (2002)7.5
Кадырлеев Дмитрий (2002)7.39
Лужанский Артем (2003)7.27
Штангер Максим (2004)7.0
Максютин Никита (2004)6.5
Борисов Вадим (2006)6.06
Брынза Александр (1998)6.03
Степанян Эдита (2001)5.9
Бойков Иван (2001)5.47
Бабинер Сергей (2004) 5.17
Савенков Вадим (2001)5.0
Якунина Ксения (2005)4.92
Зайцева Дарья (2000)4.53
Куранов Виктор (2003)4.5
Симонов Виктор (1998)4.5
Баранов Алексей (2002)4.45
Станиславская Анастасия (1999)4.39
Махмудов Фарух (2004)4.07
Ларкин Никита (2003)4.0
Одинец Артур (2002)4.0
Казибайматов Шарип (1999)4.0
Айрапетян Арман (2004)3.96
Малько Вячеслав (2003)3.5
Демидов Аюр (2002)3.5
Поринец Юрий (2000)3.5
Трофимов Александр (2001)3.42
Яханова Ксения (2001)3.14
Краснощек Павел (2003)2.99
Павлов Евгений (2002)2.6
Гаврилов Илья (2002)2.5
Тарасова Наталия (2001)1.55
Сизов Иван (2003)1.5
Васильев Артем (2002)1.5
Кан Виктор (2002)1.5
Яковлева Елизавета (2007)1.0
Обухов Даниил (2001)1.0
Ибрагимов Имран (2003)0.5
Турды-Ахунов Мухамаджон (2002)0.5
Лоцманенко Иван(2000)0.5
Галямов Денис (2002)0.02
Бушня Федор (2007)0.0
Румянцев Ричард (2007)0.0
Кадырлеев Тимур (2006)0.0
Симонова Елена (2006)0.0
Румянцева Ева (2005)0.0
Розелиус Сева (2005)0.0
Исангулов Ринат (2004)0.0
Саломатов Айрат (2004)0.0
Обухов Денис (2004)0.0
Абдулаев Давлат (2004)0.0
Богачева Мария (2004)0.0
Ломовцев Леонид (2004)0.0
Николаенко Денис (2003)0.0
Жуйков Артем (2002)0.0
Куделя Александра (2002) 0.0
Герасимович Егор (2002)0.0
Обеднина Софья (2002)0.0
Бадова Таиса (2001)0.0
Обеднина Вера (2000)0.0
Демидов Сергей (2000)0.0