воскресенье, 5 апреля 2015 г.

Результаты двенадцатого тура воскресных лиг сезона 2014-2015 г.

Первая лига:

  1. Кузнецов Сергей (1999)
  2. Толибова Парвина (2002)
  3. Темников Алексей (2005)
  4. Матвеев Антон (2002)
  5. Филатов Алексей (2001)
  6. Докицюк Константин (1999)
  7. Когай Анастасия (2000)
  8. Тония Денис (2003)

Вторая лига:

  1. Савенков Вадим (2001)
  2. Демша Евгения (2003)
  3. Черноус Данила (2004)
  4. Брынза Александр (1998)
  5. Мерзалиев Тимур (1999)
  6. Степанян Эдита (2001)
  7. Морозов Максим (2002)
  8. Худяков Максим (1999)

Третья лига:

  1. Любезников Константин (2000)
  2. Демидов Аюр (2002)
  3. Малько Вячеслав (2003)
  4. Павлов Евгений (2002)
  5. Якунина Ксения (2005)
  6. Поринец Юрий (2000)
  7. Тарасова Наталия (2001)
  8. Гаврилов Илья (2002)

Четвертая лига:

  1. Астафьев Никита (2003)
  2. Дулеба Илья (2000)
  3. Киреев Богдан (2004)
  4. Рогер Егор (2006)
  5. Бадова Таиса (2001)
  6. Галямов Денис (2002) 
  7. Браславский Иван (2002)

Рейтинг поcле  двенадцатого тура:

Кузнецов Сергей (1999)59.79
Толибова Парвина (2002)48.04
Матвеев Антон (2002)47.59
Темников Алексей (2005)46.65
Когай Анастасия (2000)25.15
Гутаковский Радомир (2004)24.58
Филатов Алексей (2001)23.83
Докицюк Константин (1999)23.4
Михновский Влад (2001)21.37
Авалиани Георгий (2001)20.86
Шайхайдаров Фидий (2003)20.79
Черноус Данила (2004)19.54
Тония Денис (2003)18.63
Базанова Людмила (2000)18.16
Демша Евгения (2003)17.06
Редькин Антон (2002)15.2
Савенков Вадим (2001)15.09
Усманов Гайрат (2002)14.88
Мерзалиев Тимур (1999)14.8
Воронько Даниил (2003)14.12
Мещеряков Даниил (2002)13.94
Брынза Александр (1998)13.02
Кузнецова Юлия (2002)12.73
Павлов Георгий (2006)12.49
Шарипов Алик (2002)10.87
Пахомов Александр (1999)10.08
Степанян Эдита (2001)10.01
Любезников Константин (2000)9.49
Малкова Юлия (2000)9.07
Малько Вячеслав (2003)9.03
Каспин Михаил (2002)8.9
Крупенина Яна (2000)8.1
Степанов Кирилл (2003)7.96
Максютин Даниил (2004)7.9
Морозов Максим (2002)7.8
Демидов Аюр (2002)7.52
Григорьев Павел (2002)7.5
Кадырлеев Дмитрий (2002)7.39
Лужанский Артем (2003)7.27
Штангер Максим (2004)7.0
Павлов Евгений (2002)6.96
Максютин Никита (2004)6.5
Борисов Вадим (2006)6.06
Астафьев Никита (2003)6.0
Турды-Ахунов Мухамаджон (2002)5.55
Бойков Иван (2001)5.47
Бабинер Сергей (2004) 5.17
Якунина Ксения (2005)4.57
Зайцева Дарья (2000)4.53
Куранов Виктор (2003)4.5
Поринец Юрий (2000)4.5
Дулеба Илья (2000)4.5
Симонов Виктор (1998)4.5
Баранов Алексей (2002)4.45
Станиславская Анастасия (1999)4.39
Худяков Максим (1999)4.35
Махмудов Фарух (2004)4.07
Ларкин Никита (2003)4.0
Одинец Артур (2002)4.0
Казибайматов Шарип (1999)4.0
Айрапетян Арман (2004)3.96
Трофимов Александр (2001)3.42
Яханова Ксения (2001)3.14
Киреев Богдан (2004)3.0
Краснощек Павел (2003)2.99
Токтосумов Азамат (2002)2.5
Гаврилов Илья (2002)2.35
Сизов Иван (2003)1.5
Васильев Артем (2002)1.5
Кан Виктор (2002)1.5
Яковлева Елизавета (2007)1.0
Исангулов Ринат (2004)1.0
Обухов Даниил (2001)1.0
Бушля Федор (2007)0.0
Румянцев Ричард (2007)0.0
Рогер Егор (2006)0.0
Кадырлеев Тимур (2006)0.0
Симонова Елена (2006)0.0
Румянцева Ева (2005)0.0
Розелиус Сева (2005)0.0
Саломатов Айрат (2004)0.0
Обухов Денис (2004)0.0
Абдулаев Давлат (2004)0.0
Богачева Мария (2004)0.0
Ломовцев Леонид (2004)0.0
Ибрагимов Имран (2003)0.0
Николаенко Денис (2003)0.0
Галямов Денис (2002)0.0
Браславский Иван (2002)0.0
Жуйков Артем (2002)0.0
Куделя Александра (2002) 0.0
Герасимович Егор (2002)0.0
Обеднина Софья (2002)0.0
Тарасова Наталия (2001)0.0
Бадова Таиса (2001)0.0
Лоцманенко Иван(2000)0.0
Обеднина Вера (2000)0.0
Демидов Сергей (2000)0.0