воскресенье, 19 ноября 2017 г.

Результаты третьего тура воскресных лиг сезона 2017-2018 г.

Первая лига:

  1. Рогер Егор (08.10.2006)
  2. Ковалев Василий (07.03.2002)
  3. Павлов Георгий (03.11.2006)
  4. Туровцев Никита (28.09.2002)
  5. Кузнецов Александр (21.01.2004)
  6. Жегалин Михаил (08.10.2001)
  7. Воробьева Юлия (01.02.2007)
  8. Ильин Святослав (28.10.2008)

Вторая лига:

  1. Соловьева Елена (01.07.2003)
  2. Богданов Савелий (21.08.2003)
  3. Никонов Георгий (25.12.2005)
  4. Волохов Иван (25.08.2005)
  5. Журавлев Данила (30.07.2003)
  6. Селиверстов Павел (29.08.2006)
  7. Робконова Мария (10.01.2005)
  8. Гаценко Савва (11.06.2008)

Третья лига:

  1. Халилов Техрон (07.01.2002)
  2. Шилин Павел (04.05.2004)
  3. Айрапетян Арман (23.08.2004)
  4. Хаткевич Никита (17.04.2003)
  5. Костик Ксения (20.03.2003)
  6. Буслаев Богдан (22.11.2004)
  7. Немцова Анна (23.08.2008)
  8. Шипилова Марина (19.11.2008)

Четвёртая лига:

  1. Дмитриев Антон (19.02.2006)
  2. Кожевников Кирилл (22.03.2006)
  3. Саватеев Максим (10.07.2010)
  4. Айрапетян Геворг (10.09.2006)
  5. Никонова Софья (27.01.2008)
  6. Попов Александр (28.10.2009)
  7. Немцова Юлия (23.08.2008)
  8. Дранишников Илья (19.01.2008)
  9. Дранишников Илья (19.01.2008)

Общий рейтинг после третьего тура:

1Павлов Георгий
(03.11.2006)
116.97
2Филатов Алексей
(23.09.2001)
111.94
3Скрипкин Василий
(04.04.2006)
111.25
4Поленок Виктория
(04.12.2006)
73.7
5Воробьева Юлия
(01.02.2007)
65.79
6Когай Анастасия
(30.01.2000)
65.61
7Рогер Егор
(08.10.2006)
58.27
8Ковалев Василий
(07.03.2002)
45.09
9Туровцев Никита
(28.09.2002)
42.49
10Павлов Евгений
(26.12.2003)
36.48
11Кузнецов Александр
(21.01.2004)
36.42
12Жегалин Михаил
(08.10.2001)
34.24
13Капикарнян Анна
(26.08.1999)
33.13
14Ильин Святослав
(28.10.2008)
28.75
15Соловьева Елена
(01.07.2003)
27.99
16Богданов Савелий
(21.08.2003)
24.52
17Гаценко Савва
(11.06.2008)
16.92
18Волохов Иван
(25.08.2005)
16.4
19Степанов Владимир
(13.08.2005)
16.07
20Селиверстов Павел
(29.08.2006)
14.03
21Робконова Мария
(10.01.2005)
13.78
22Журавлев Данила
(30.07.2003)
12.93
23Горелкин Арсений
(06.09.2008)
12.92
24Кораблева Елизавета
(02.04.2004)
12.01
25Якунина Ксения
(25.02.2005)
11.16
26Халилов Техрон
(07.01.2002)
9.46
27Никонов Георгий
(25.12.2005)
9.09
28Шилин Павел
(04.05.2004)
8.89
29Айрапетян Арман
(23.08.2004)
7.84
30Дмитриев Антон
(19.02.2006)
7.0
31Карпов Данила
(16.12.2002)
5.5
32Махмудов Фаррух
(22.02.2004)
5.0
33Морозова Любовь
(16.06.2009)
4.99
34Саватеев Максим
(10.07.2010)
4.0
35Кожевников Кирилл
(22.03.2006)
4.0
36Черноус Данила
(10.09.2004)
4.0
37Карпов Никита
(16.12.2002)
4.0
38Шарипов Давид
(22.05.2002)
3.5
39Хаткевич Никита
(17.04.2003)
2.6
40Костик Ксения
(20.03.2003)
2.57
41Николаев Денис
(29.06.2008)
2.5
42Айрапетян Геворг
(10.09.2006)
2.5
43Гаврилов Илья
(01.07.2002)
2.5
44Буслаев Богдан
(22.11.2004)
2.39
45Усманов Гайрат
(01.06.2002)
2.0
46Попов Александр
(28.10.2009)
1.0
47Никонова Софья
(27.01.2008)
1.0
48Петрова Алина
(29.08.2006)
1.0
49Тургунов Асадбек
(04.09.2005)
1.0
50Магомедов Павел
(18.07.2003)
1.0
51Абдуллоев Давлат
(18.11.2004)
0.5
52Исаев Кирилл
(05.11.2009)
0.0
53Шипилова Марина
(19.11.2008)
0.0
54Немцова Анна
(23.08.2008)
0.0
55Немцова Юлия
(23.08.2008)
0.0
56Дроздов Иван
(03.04.2008)
0.0
57Дранишников Илья
(19.01.2008)
0.0
58Игнатьев Илья
(23.06.2006)
0.0
59Шарков Артём
(11.08.2004)
0.0