воскресенье, 17 февраля 2019 г.

Результаты девятого тура воскресных лиг сезона 2018-2019 г.

Первая лига:

  1. Поленок Виктория (04.12.2006)
  2. Туровцев Никита (28.09.2002)
  3. Жегалин Михаил (08.10.2001)
  4. Дмитриев Антон (19.02.2006)
  5. Павлов Георгий (03.11.2006)
  6. Ильин Святослав (28.10.2008)
  7. Горелкин Арсений (06.09.2008)
  8. Никонов Георгий (25.12.2005)

Вторая лига:

  1. Румянцев Ричард (23.05.2007)
  2. Карпов Никита (16.12.2002)
  3. Черноус Данила (10.09.2004)
  4. Шилин Павел (04.05.2004)
  5. Новоселов Роман (15.03.2005)
  6. Почекунин Юрий (14.05.2006)
  7. Курбатов Дмитрий (01.04.2004)
  8. Никонова Софья (27.01.2008)

Третья лига:

  1. Саватеев Максим (07.07.2010)
  2. Сергеев Максимильян (06.02.2006)
  3. Турикова Варвара (13.06.2006)
  4. Кулишов Влад (01.03.2009)
  5. Зибина Арина (22.08.2008)
  6. Коновалов Глеб (02.10.2007)

Четвёртая лига:

  1. Михальчик Олеся (05.09.2010)
  2. Христич Глеб (10.03.2009)
  3. Еремин Иван (18.08.2010)
  4. Черненко Ростислав (01.11.2011)
  5. Егорова Полина (11.06.2008)

Общий рейтинг после девятого тура:

1Поленок Виктория
(04.12.2006)
154.7
2Рогер Егор
(08.10.2006)
139.6
3Павлов Георгий
(03.11.2006)
121.42
4Воробьева Юлия
(01.02.2007)
110.18
5Пиков Павел
(18.01.2008)
104.2
6Туровцев Никита
(28.09.2002)
95.79
7Дмитриев Антон
(19.02.2006)
86.88
8Ковалев Василий
(07.03.2002)
66.4
9Пойманов Лев
(02.06.2008)
65.5
10Жегалин Михаил
(08.10.2001)
61.74
11Ильин Святослав
(28.10.2008)
50.19
12Румянцев Ричард
(23.05.2007)
45.88
13Черноус Данила
(10.09.2004)
41.08
14Никонов Георгий
(25.12.2005)
40.67
15Горелкин Арсений
(06.09.2008)
40.3
16Журавлев Данила
(30.07.2003)
39.88
17Шилин Павел
(04.05.2004)
37.35
18Богданов Савелий
(21.08.2003)
36.88
19Кузнецов Александр
(21.01.2004)
34.68
20Пурышев Егор
(12.05.2008)
19.79
21Карпов Никита
(16.12.2002)
19.61
22Кузнецов Егор
(06.11.2009)
17.85
23Саватеев Максим
(07.07.2010)
16.0
24Новоселов Роман
(15.03.2005)
15.32
25Раджабаев Заррух
(09.10.2005)
15.16
26Абдуллоев Давлат
(18.11.2004)
14.66
27Почекунин Юрий
(14.05.2006)
12.06
28Никонова Софья
(27.01.2008)
12.03
29Курбатов Дмитрий
(01.04.2004)
11.4
30Кожевников Кирилл
(22.03.2006)
11.11
31Селиверстов Павел
(29.08.2006)
10.61
32Зибина Арина
(22.08.2008)
9.75
33Карпов Данила
(16.12.2002)
8.26
34Турикова Варвара
(13.06.2006)
7.76
35Михальчик Олеся
(05.09.2010)
6.94
36Кулишов Влад
(01.03.2009)
6.61
37Сергеев Максимильян
(06.02.2006)
6.22
38Белецкий Максим
(29.06.2008)
6.0
39Христич Глеб
(10.03.2009)
4.67
40Коновалов Глеб
(02.10.2007)
4.6
41Попов Александр
(28.10.2009)
4.47
42Немцова Юлия
(23.08.2008)
4.07
43Савкович Мирослав
(26.06.2002)
4.0
44Федоров Сергей
(12.04.2008)
3.51
45Еремин Иван
(18.08.2010)
3.04
46Лебедева Елизавета
(10.09.2005)
2.53
47Прищепо Алексей
(21.06.2003)
2.5
48Черненко Ростислав
(01.11.2011)
2.47
49Андриевский Макар
(16.10.2005)
1.5
50Курбатов Кирилл
(05.03.2011)
1.0
51Немцова Анна
(23.08.2008)
0.96
52Федоров Алексей
(05.01.2010)
0.0
53Степанов Артем
(18.06.2008)
0.0
54Егорова Полина
(11.06.2008)
0.0
55Борисенко Сергей
(19.01.2008)
0.0
56Паюсов Иван
(16.10.2007)
0.0
57Ант Гоша
(30.06.2007)
0.0
58Романова Алена
(26.03.2007)
0.0