воскресенье, 24 ноября 2019 г.

Результаты третьего тура воскресных лиг сезона 2019-2020 г.

Первая лига:

  1. Дмитриев Антон (19.02.2006)
  2. Пойманов Лев (02.06.2008)
  3. Черноус Данила (10.09.2004)
  4. Горелкин Арсений (06.09.2008)
  5. Неркарарян Артем (06.12.2006)
  6. Михальчик Олеся (05.09.2010)
  7. Шилин Павел (04.05.2004)
  8. Балабаев Михаил (27.12.2008)

Вторая лига:

  1. Робконова Мария (10.01.2005)
  2. Суслов Егор (09.09.2007)
  3. Почекунин Юрий (14.05.2006)
  4. Никонова Софья (27.01.2008)
  5. Турикова Варвара (13.06.2006)
  6. Зейналов Магомед (18.02.2008)
  7. Джураев Нодир (09.08.2007)
  8. Христич Глеб (10.03.2009)

Третья лига:

  1. Ким Александр (12.11.2005)
  2. Айрапетян Геворг (10.09.2006)
  3. Неркарарян Максим (26.08.2008)
  4. Таль Даниил (02.07.2010)
  5. Кулишов Влад (01.03.2009)
  6. Зейналов Самир (16.06.2006)
  7. Логинова Анна (19.02.2010)
  8. Курбатов Кирилл (05.03.2011)

Четвёртая лига:

  1. Попов Александр (28.10.2009)
  2. Никулин Артем (03.12.2008)
  3. Лигай Ирина (12.09.2004)
  4. Новгородцев Алексей (26.05.2012)
  5. Акиншин Владислав (24.06.2008)
  6. Кучеренко Екатерина (06.10.2009)
  7. Орешкин Иван (02.12.2010)

Общий рейтинг после третьего тура:

1Дмитриев Антон
(19.02.2006)
154.01
2Пойманов Лев
(02.06.2008)
133.99
3Ильин Святослав
(28.10.2008)
75.79
4Горелкин Арсений
(06.09.2008)
75.71
5Черноус Данила
(10.09.2004)
54.77
6Саватеев Максим
(07.07.2010)
48.52
7Силинцев Владислав
(15.09.2005)
43.0
8Шилин Павел
(04.05.2004)
37.89
9Михальчик Олеся
(05.09.2010)
31.83
10Неркарарян Артем
(06.12.2006)
27.64
11Новоселов Роман
(15.03.2005)
27.09
12Суслов Егор
(09.09.2007)
27.08
13Робконова Мария
(10.01.2005)
23.15
14Почекунин Юрий
(14.05.2006)
21.71
15Никонова Софья
(27.01.2008)
21.68
16Турикова Варвара
(13.06.2006)
16.1
17Балабаев Михаил
(27.12.2008)
15.23
18Ким Александр
(12.11.2005)
14.22
19Федоров Сергей
(12.04.2008)
11.37
20Кулишов Влад
(01.03.2009)
8.42
21Айрапетян Геворг
(10.09.2006)
8.15
22Неркарарян Максим
(26.08.2008)
8.07
23Попов Александр
(28.10.2009)
7.76
24Коновалов Глеб
(02.10.2007)
7.55
25Зибина Арина
(22.08.2008)
7.43
26Сергеев Максимильян
(06.02.2006)
7.36
27Христич Глеб
(10.03.2009)
7.04
28Никулин Артем
(03.12.2008)
6.41
29Зейналов Магомед
(18.02.2008)
6.38
30Таль Даниил
(02.07.2010)
5.99
31Джураев Нодир
(09.08.2007)
5.36
32Зейналов Самир
(16.06.2006)
5.07
33Еремин Иван
(18.08.2010)
4.8
34Айрапетян Арман
(04.09.2004)
3.5
35Великжанин Егор
(26.08.2009)
3.45
36Новгородцев Алексей
(26.05.2012)
2.02
37Логинова Анна
(19.02.2010)
1.53
38Лигай Ирина
(12.09.2004)
1.53
39Тургунов Алик
(04.09.2004)
1.0
40Косонен Максим
(15.012007 )
0.5
41Лютинский Илья
(15.10.2005)
0.5
42Акиншин Владислав
(24.06.2008)
0.02
43Черненко Ростислав
(01.11.2011)
0.0
44Курбатов Кирилл
(05.03.2011)
0.0
45Орешкин Иван
(02.12.2010)
0.0
46Кучеренко Екатерина
(06.10.2009)
0.0
47Елисеев Андрей
(03.02.2009)
0.0
48Бибаев Руслан
(30.01.2009)
0.0
49Звездин Федор
(04.02.2008)
0.0
50Кочнев Леонид
(08.11.2007)
0.0
51Платов Константин
(26.10.2007)
0.0